StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) - patch cable - 4 m - yellow

SMFIBLCLC4
Also known as SY5191584,IM41922V,TD8823CC

 

Price

$35.99/EA

Web price: $35.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $35.99 $35.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - for P/N: SFP100BBXDST, SFP100BBXUST, SFP10GBBXDST, SFP10GBBXUST, SFP10GBLRST, SFP10GBZRST

SPECIFICATIONS

Compliant Standards OS1
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Product Line StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Color Yellow
Brand StarTech.com
Product Color Yellow
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Model 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
Technology Fiber optic
Length in Meters 4
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length 4