Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter - patch cable - 20 m

N368-20M
Also known as SY5125208,TD1N2423

 

Price

$52.99/EA

Web price: $52.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $52.99 $52.99
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Tripp Lite
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Model 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type ST single-mode
Length in Meters 20
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Line Tripp Lite
Length 20
Technology Fiber optic
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty