StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - orange

50FIBLCST1
Also known as SY4954707,IM41118T

 

Price

$23.63/EA

Web price: $23.63/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.63 $23.63
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange - for P/N: MCM1110MMLC

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Orange
Brand StarTech.com
Product Color Orange
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM2
Length 1
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Type ST multi-mode
Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Gender Male
Model 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable
Length in Meters 1
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty