StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM3 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

A50FBSTST1
Also known as SY4947710

 

Price

$20.00/EA

Web price: $20.00/EA

Quantity Price
EA $20.00 $20.00
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM3 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line StarTech.com
Model 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM3 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable
Right Connector Type ST multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand StarTech.com
Product Color Blue
Color Aqua
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type ST multi-mode
Length in Meters 1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Length 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male