StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

A50FBLCLC5
Also known as SY4634403,IM24432L

 

Price

$32.99/EA

Web price: $32.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $32.99 $32.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: J9152AST, MASFP10GBSR, SFP10GBLRMST, SFP10GBSRST, SFP10GSRSST, SFP10GSRXST

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 5
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Product Color Blue
Color Aqua
Length 5
Brand StarTech.com
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Product Line StarTech.com