Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter - patch cable - 4 m - orange

N520-04M
Also known as SY4515171

 

Price

$22.89/EA

Web price: $22.89/EA

Quantity Price
EA $22.89 $22.89
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 4
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Color Orange
Model 4M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter
Brand Tripp Lite
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line Tripp Lite
Brand Tripp Lite
Color Orange
Length in Meters 4
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Gender Male