StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2) - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

A50FBLCSC2
Also known as SY4269672,IM68078G,TD1495CW

 

Price

$26.99/EA

Web price: $26.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $26.99 $26.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Model 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2)
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length in Meters 2
Technology Fiber optic
Product Color Blue
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 2
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male