Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

N370-01M
Also known as SY4168434

 

Price

$30.81/EA

Web price: $30.81/EA

Quantity Price
EA $30.81 $30.81
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Yellow
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Right Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 1
Model 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Product Color Yellow
Length in Meters 1
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Tripp Lite
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Line Tripp Lite