Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

N366-15M
Also known as SY4168433

 

Price

$39.99/EA

Web price: $39.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $39.99 $39.99
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Brand Tripp Lite
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Color Yellow
Color Yellow
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Tripp Lite
Length 15
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Product Line Tripp Lite
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Model 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Length in Meters 15
Right Connector Type SC single-mode
Right Connector Gender Male