Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - aqua blue

N816-01M
Also known as SY4168418

 

Price

$18.89/EA

Web price: $18.89/EA

Quantity Price
EA $18.89 $18.89
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length in Meters 1
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Color Aqua blue
Product Line Tripp Lite
Product Color Blue
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand Tripp Lite
Packaged Quantity 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 1
Model 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Compliant Standards OM3