Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - patch cable - 15 m - orange

N306-15M
Also known as SY4158585

 

Price

$49.73/EA

Web price: $49.73/EA

Quantity Price
EA $49.73 $49.73
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Length in Meters 15
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Line Tripp Lite
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Product Color Orange
Length 15
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Color Orange
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Tripp Lite
Model 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter