Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

N366-01M
Also known as SY3980461,IM6429CH

 

Price

$23.85/EA

Web price: $23.85/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.85 $23.85
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Length in Meters 1
Right Connector Type SC single-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Model 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Line Tripp Lite
Length 1
Product Color Yellow
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Color Yellow
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Network Cable Type Patch cable