Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m

N318-01M
Also known as SY3955016

 

Price

$19.88/EA

Web price: $19.88/EA

Quantity Price
EA $19.88 $19.88
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand Tripp Lite
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Gender Male
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Type ST multi-mode
Length 1
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Product Line Tripp Lite
Length in Meters 1