Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m

N318-02M
Also known as SY3955015,IM6648CH,TD367803

 

Price

$21.09/EA

Web price: $21.09/EA

Quantity Price
EA $21.09 $21.09
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Length 2
Length in Meters 2
Product Line Tripp Lite
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Tripp Lite
Model 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Left Connector Type ST multi-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode