Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m - orange

N302-10M
Also known as SY1321930

 

Price

$39.76/EA

Web price: $39.76/EA

Quantity Price
EA $39.76 $39.76
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Orange
Right Connector Type ST multi-mode
Left Connector Type ST multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line Tripp Lite
Packaged Quantity 1
Length 10
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Brand Tripp Lite
Model 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Color Orange
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand Tripp Lite
Length in Meters 10