StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5) - patch cable - 5 m - orange

FIBLCLC5
Also known as IM98951C,SY9060892,TD1T7655

 

Price

$31.51/EA

Web price: $31.51/EA

Quantity Price
EA $31.51 $31.51
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Orange
Right Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Length 5
Product Line StarTech.com
Length in Meters 5
Brand StarTech.com
Product Color Orange
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5)
Network Cable Type Patch cable