StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3) - network cable - 3 m

FIBLCSC3
Also known as IM985059,SY9030025,TD20228A

 

Price

$26.99/EA

Web price: $26.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $26.99 $26.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - for P/N: US100A20FXSC, US100A20SFP, US1GA30SFP, US1GA30SXSC, US1GC30SFP

SPECIFICATIONS

Model 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3)
Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Network cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 3
Packaged Quantity 1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 3
Brand StarTech.com
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic