15M HP COMP LC M/M OM4 AQUA

QK735A-AOK
Also known as IM9066DE

 

Price

$44.92/EA

Quantity Price
EA $44.92 $44.92
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

15M HP COMP LC M/M OM4 AQUA CABL

SPECIFICATIONS

Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn Networks
Product Color Blue
Compliant Standards OM4
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 15
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length in Meters 15
Right Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode