Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m

N316-03M
Also known as IM889ZAO,SY1022246,TD367550

 

Price

$22.25/EA

Web price: $22.25/EA

Quantity Price
EA $22.25 $22.25
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Length 3
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Line Tripp Lite
Model 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Brand Tripp Lite
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Tripp Lite
Length in Meters 3
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode