StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST2) - network cable - 2 m

FIBLCST2
Also known as IM83585C,SY9059867

 

Price

$25.99/EA

Web price: $25.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $25.99 $25.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST2) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Technology Fiber optic
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Model 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST2)
Length 2
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type ST multi-mode
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 2