CISCO SFP-10G-AOC5M ACTIVE 5M

SFP-10G-AOC5M-AO
Also known as IM8153CY

 

Price

$186.00/EA

Quantity Price
EA $186.00 $186.00
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

CISCO SFP-10G-AOC5M ACTIVE 5M CABL

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Type SFP+
Brand AddOn Networks
Model 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 5
Brand AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type SFP+
Network Cable Type Direct attach cable
Product Line AddOn
Length 5