AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC - direct attach cable - 1 m

SFP-10G-AOC1M-AO
Also known as IM8150CY

 

Price

$141.19/EA

Web price: $141.19/EA

Quantity Price
EA $141.19 $141.19
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Direct attach cable
Left Connector Type SFP+
Brand AddOn
Model 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ AOC
Length in Meters 1
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line AddOn
Right Connector Type SFP+
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 1
Technology Fiber optic
Brand AddOn Networks