AddOn 20m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4
Also known as IM8054CY

 

Price

$53.08/EA

Web price: $53.08/EA

Quantity Price
EA $53.08 $53.08
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 20m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Compliant Standards OM4
Brand AddOn Networks
Product Line AddOn
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Model 20m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Left Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Product Color Blue
Length 20
Right Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Technology Fiber optic
Length in Meters 20
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand AddOn
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode