AddOn patch cable - 150 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-150M5OM4
Also known as IM799WWY

 

Price

$497.29/EA

Web price: $497.29/EA

Quantity Price
EA $497.29 $497.29
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 150 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Aqua
Packaged Quantity 1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Brand AddOn
Compliant Standards OM4
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Line AddOn
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Brand AddOn Networks
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Technology Fiber optic
Length 150
Length in Meters 150
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Color Blue