Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

N820-03M-OM4
Also known as IM7896DL,SY4724866

 

Price

$32.99/EA

Web price: $32.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $32.99 $32.99
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Color Blue
Compliant Standards OM4
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters
Color Aqua
Length 3
Length in Meters 3
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line Tripp Lite