AddOn 1m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

ADD-LC-LC-1MS9SMF
Also known as IM7717DB

 

Price

$25.92/EA

Web price: $25.92/EA

Quantity Price
EA $25.92 $25.92
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 1m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn Networks
Product Line AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 1
Product Color Yellow
Brand AddOn
Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Length 1
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Right Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Model 1m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Right Connector Gender Male
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Compliant Standards OS1
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Color Yellow