AddOn 0.5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 0.5 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3
Also known as IM7704DB

 

Price

$17.01/EA

Web price: $17.01/EA

Quantity Price
EA $17.01 $17.01
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 0.5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Product Color Blue
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Line AddOn
Length in Meters 0.5
Brand AddOn Networks
Technology Fiber optic
Brand AddOn
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM3
Right Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Length 0.5
Left Connector Gender Male
Model 0.5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Network Cable Type Patch cable