AddOn 30m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM4
Also known as IM7703DB

 

Price

$70.37/EA

Web price: $70.37/EA

Quantity Price
EA $70.37 $70.37
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 30m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn Networks
Compliant Standards OM4
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Length in Meters 30
Product Color Blue
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Color Aqua
Model 30m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Product Line AddOn
Length 30
Left Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode