AddOn 25m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-25M5OM4
Also known as IM7702DB

 

Price

$62.59/EA

Web price: $62.59/EA

Quantity Price
EA $62.59 $62.59
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 25m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Compliant Standards OM4
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 25
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Model 25m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Product Line AddOn
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Color Blue
Right Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Brand AddOn Networks
Brand AddOn
Length 25
Left Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male