AddOn 12m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 12 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-12M5OM4
Also known as IM7701DB

 

Price

$39.80/EA

Web price: $39.80/EA

Quantity Price
EA $39.80 $39.80
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 12m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Model 12m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Left Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Product Color Blue
Packaged Quantity 1
Compliant Standards OM4
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Length in Meters 12
Brand AddOn Networks
Length 12
Brand AddOn