StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - orange

50FIBPSCSC2
Also known as IM77002U,TD5Z8060

 

Price

$42.22/EA

Web price: $42.22/EA

Quantity Price
EA $42.22 $42.22
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange - for P/N: PEX1000MMSC2

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Product Color Orange
Technology Fiber optic
Model 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Compliant Standards OM2
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Color Orange
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Length in Meters 2
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 2