AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3
Also known as IM7675DB

 

Price

$29.80/EA

Web price: $29.80/EA

Quantity Price
EA $29.80 $29.80
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line AddOn
Length 10
Length in Meters 10
Compliant Standards OM3
Color Aqua
Right Connector Gender Male
Model 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Brand AddOn Networks
Product Color Blue
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male