StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2) - network cable - 2 m

FIBSTSC2
Also known as IM747819,SY9059963

 

Price

$23.13/EA

Web price: $23.13/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.13 $23.13
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 2
Brand StarTech.com
Network Cable Type Network cable
Length 2
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Model 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2)
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Right Connector Type ST multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Product Line StarTech.com