Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

F2F402LL-02M-G
Also known as IM73239U

 

Price

$26.99/EA

Web price: $26.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $26.99 $26.99
 

DETAILS

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Model 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand Belkin
Product Color Blue
Length 2
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Line Belkin
Compliant Standards OM3
Brand Belkin
Color Aqua
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 2