Symantec - network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - 1000Base-SX x 4

NIC-S500-4XGIGE-PT-F
Also known as IM7295DN

 

Price

$12,385.55/EA

Quantity Price
EA $12,385.55 $12,385.55
 

DETAILS

Symantec - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - 1000Base-SX x 4 - 850 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

A00635 Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Brand Symantec
Host Interface PCI Express 2.1 x4
Product Line Symantec
Brand Symantec
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 1
Connectivity Type Wired
Packaged Quantity 1
Height 11.115
Depth 16.765
Networking / Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Weight 330
Device Type Network adapter