StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - network cable - 3 m

50FIBLCLC3
Also known as IM72799E,SY9085818

 

Price

$23.99/EA

Web price: $23.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.99 $23.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Brand StarTech.com
Model 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length in Meters 3
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Network Cable Type Network cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Line StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Length 3
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode