StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC2) - network cable - 2 m

50FIBLCLC2
Also known as IM72798E,SY9060328

 

Price

$21.99/EA

Web price: $21.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $21.99 $21.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC2) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST

SPECIFICATIONS

Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand StarTech.com
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Network Cable Type Network cable
Product Line StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Length in Meters 2
Length 2
Left Connector Gender Male
Model 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC2)