StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC1) - network cable - 1 m

FIBLCSC1
Also known as IM72702E,SY9059925

 

Price

$22.67/EA

Quantity Price
EA $22.67 $22.67
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Network cable
Length 1
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Model 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC1)