Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - patch cable - 25 m - orange

N320-25M
Also known as IM7027CH

 

Price

$62.05/EA

Web price: $62.05/EA

Quantity Price
EA $62.05 $62.05
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Tripp Lite
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Color Orange
Color Orange
Length in Meters 25
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Product Line Tripp Lite
Length 25
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Model 25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode