AddOn 2m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

ADD-ST-SC-2M9SMF
Also known as IM6943CR

 

Price

$28.08/EA

Web price: $28.08/EA

Quantity Price
EA $28.08 $28.08
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 2m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Yellow
Right Connector Type ST/UPC single-mode
Length in Meters 2
Model 2m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Left Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Product Line AddOn
Length 2
Color Yellow
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn Networks
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Compliant Standards OS1