AddOn 20m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

ADD-ST-SC-20M9SMF
Also known as IM6942CR

 

Price

$63.92/EA

Web price: $63.92/EA

Quantity Price
EA $63.92 $63.92
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 20m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Yellow
Product Line AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male
Length 20
Right Connector Type ST/UPC single-mode
Length in Meters 20
Color Yellow
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn Networks
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Brand AddOn
Model 20m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Compliant Standards OS1