AddOn 15m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

ADD-ST-SC-15M9SMF
Also known as IM6941CR

 

Price

$53.87/EA

Web price: $53.87/EA

Quantity Price
EA $53.87 $53.87
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 15m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Yellow
Model 15m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Right Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 15
Technology Fiber optic
Product Color Yellow
Right Connector Type ST/UPC single-mode
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Compliant Standards OS1
Brand AddOn Networks
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Length 15
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode