AddOn 10m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

ADD-ST-SC-10M9SMF
Also known as IM6940CR

 

Price

$43.83/EA

Web price: $43.83/EA

Quantity Price
EA $43.83 $43.83
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 10m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Yellow
Product Line AddOn
Brand AddOn Networks
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 10
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Model 10m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Left Connector Type ST/UPC single-mode
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 10
Product Color Yellow