AddOn 5m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

ADD-ST-LC-5M9SMF
Also known as IM6939CR

 

Price

$33.97/EA

Web price: $33.97/EA

Quantity Price
EA $33.97 $33.97
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 5m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Length 5
Product Color Yellow
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Color Yellow
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn Networks
Length in Meters 5
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Compliant Standards OS1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Type ST/UPC single-mode
Model 5m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable