AddOn 20m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

ADD-ST-LC-20M9SMF
Also known as IM6937CR

 

Price

$64.03/EA

Web price: $64.03/EA

Quantity Price
EA $64.03 $64.03
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 20m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Yellow
Right Connector Type ST/UPC single-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Product Color Yellow
Brand AddOn
Model 20m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Compliant Standards OS1
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Line AddOn
Length in Meters 20
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Brand AddOn Networks
Length 20
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Left Connector Gender Male