AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

ADD-SC-SC-5M9SMF
Also known as IM6934CR

 

Price

$34.52/EA

Web price: $34.52/EA

Quantity Price
EA $34.52 $34.52
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Product Line AddOn
Model 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand AddOn Networks
Brand AddOn
Length 5
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length in Meters 5
Left Connector Gender Male