AddOn 5m SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

ADD-SC-SC-5M6MMF
Also known as IM6933CR

 

Price

$23.08/EA

Web price: $23.08/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.08 $23.08
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 5m SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type SC/UPC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Brand AddOn
Length 5
Brand AddOn Networks
Length in Meters 5
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Model 5m SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type SC/UPC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode