AddOn 2m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

ADD-SC-SC-2M9SMF
Also known as IM6932CR

 

Price

$28.67/EA

Web price: $28.67/EA

Quantity Price
EA $28.67 $28.67
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 2m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line AddOn
Brand AddOn Networks
Color Yellow
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Left Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Compliant Standards OS1
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Color Yellow
Technology Fiber optic
Model 2m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Length in Meters 2
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 2