AddOn 2m SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - orange

ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF
Also known as IM6931CR

 

Price

$18.47/EA

Web price: $18.47/EA

Quantity Price
EA $18.47 $18.47
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 2m SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Line AddOn
Length in Meters 2
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 2
Brand AddOn Networks
Left Connector Type SC/UPC multi-mode
Color Orange
Technology Fiber optic
Product Color Orange
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Type SC/UPC multi-mode
Model 2m SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable
Compliant Standards OM1