AddOn 6m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - aqua

ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM3
Also known as IM6923CR

 

Price

$27.66/EA

Web price: $27.66/EA

Quantity Price
EA $27.66 $27.66
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 6m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn Networks
Product Line AddOn
Color Aqua
Length in Meters 6
Length 6
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM3
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Color Blue
Model 6m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male